Litoměřická florbalová superliga lfp

LFP Lovosice

Elite

Žádné týmy


Progress

Žádné týmy



Skupina A

PTýmZVRPVGOGB
1No Name7610722019
2Veterans7610824319
3Červený voči7403474912
4FbC Hornets7313595210
5FbC Falcons LTM730440589
6Gardenline Litoměřice721434527
7FbC Tornádo710635543
8Florbal Roudnice ,,B710640813

Skupina B

PTýmZVRPVGOGB
1Dopijem a jdem6600563418
2FbC Vipers6510713916
3Papaya team6402582812
4Woodoo team6312644910
5FbK Kondoři611440544
6SH Tiikerit611434564
7Enteria Nippers602434652
8SK Štětí602430622
Všechna práva vyhrazena © 2000 - 2019 LFP
Developed by Marek Fišera, using Neptuo - is4wfw